WIR HANDELN - Informieren bei regionalen Unternehmen
Fraktion / Ehemalige Ratsmitglieder ...

Kommunalwahl 2011

Fraktionsvorsitzender Jürgen Lindemann (Qua),
Gerd Beckmann (Qua), Dietmar Berger (Bad), Karl-Heinz Budke (Nor), Rudolf Czerch (Qua ab Okt. 2014), Thomas Fisse (Qua), Jürgen Kruse (Men), Hannelore Memering (Qua), Rainer Mock (Qua), MdL Claus Peter Poppe (Qua bis Okt. 2014), Stefan Peters (Nor), Lars Rennings (Qua), Herbert Struckmann (Men), Michael Szymanski (Bad), Dieter Vollmer (Bad),
Kommunalwahl 2006

Fraktionsvorsitzender Jürgen Lindemann (Qua),
Gerd Beckmann (Qua), Dietmar Berger (Bad), Karl-Heinz Budke (Nor), Holger Dobratz (Nor), Thomas Fisse (Qua), Jürgen Kruse (Men), Rainer Mock (Qua), Stefan Peters (Nor), MdL Claus Peter Poppe, Mert Tsolak (Qua, bis 2009), Michael Szymanski (Bad), Dieter Vollmer (Bad), Elisabeth Zobel (Qua, ab 2009)
Kommunalwahl 2001

Fraktionsvorsitzender Jürgen Lindemann (Qua),
Gerd Beckmann (Qua, ab 2005), Karl-Heinz Budke (Nor), Siegfried Desing (Bad), Jürgen Gadeberg (Qua, bis Dez. 2001), Manfred Hussmann (Bad, bis 2004), Jürgen Kruse (Men), Rainer Mock (Qua), Werner Osing (Men), Albrecht Poesthorst (Bad), Claus Peter Poppe (Qua), Ursula See (Men), Dieter Vollmer (Bad), Lothar Wohlberedt (Qua), Elisabeth Zobel (Qua)
Kommunalwahl 1996

Bild vergrößern

Fraktionsvors. Jürgen Gadeberg (Qua, bis 1998),
Fraktionsvors. Siegfried Desing (Bad, 1998 - 1999),
Fraktionsvors. Lothar Wohlberedt (Qua, ab 1999),
Wilfried Degotschin (Nor), Manfred Hussmann (Bad), Brigitte Kessens (Qua), Jürgen Kruse (Men), Jürgen Lindemann (Qua), Rainer Mock (Qua), Werner Osing (Men), Albrecht Poesthorst (Bad), Ursula See (Men), Dieter Vollmer (Bad), Werner Wilmering (Nor), Elisabeth Zobel (Qua)
Kommunalwahl 1991

Bürgermeister Jürgen Gadeberg (Qua),
Fraktionsvorsitzender Siegfried Desing (Bad),
Lore Bruns (Qua), Wilfried Degotschin (Nor), Werner Ermeling (Nor), Jürgen Kruse (Men), Jürgen Lindemann (Qua), Werner Osing (Men ab 1993), Albrecht Poesthorst (Bad), Heinrich Richter (Bad), Dieter See (verstarb 1993), Günther Suszka (Qua), Hermann Wahlbrink (Qua), Werner Wilmering (Nor), Lothar Wohlberedt (Qua), Elisabeth Zobel (Qua)
Kommunalwahl 1986

Fraktionsvorsitzender Jürgen Gadeberg (Qua),
Lore Bruns (Qua), Wilfried Degotschin (Nor), Siegfried Desing (Bad), Hermann Diekmann (Bad), Werner Ermeling (Nor), Klaus Fries (Qua), Aloys Geers (Qua), Jürgen Lindemann (Qua), Werner Osing (Men), Albrecht Poesthorst (Bad), Dieter See (Men), Günther Suszka (Qua), Hermann Wahlbrink (Qua), Werner Wilmering (Nor)
Kommunalwahl 1981

Fraktionsvorsitzender Jürgen Gadeberg (Qua),
Dietrich Babucke (Qua), Lore Bruns (Qua), Siegfried Desing (Bad), Klaus Fries (Qua), Hermann Kuhl (Nor), Walter Liere (Bad, ab 1984), Jürgen Lindemann (Qua), Werner Osing (Men), Albrecht Poesthorst (Bad), Hans-Jürgen Schneider (Men), Dieter See (Men), Günther Suszka (Qua), Hermann Trimpe (Bad, bis 1984), Werner Wilmering (Nor)
Kommunalwahl 1976

Fraktionsvorsitzender Jürgen Gadeberg (Qua),
Dietrich Babucke (Qua), Wilhelm Bergfeld (Qua), Lore Bruns (Qua), Siegfried Desing (Bad), Hermann Ermeling (Nor), Karl Fehrlage (Men), Klaus Fries (Qua), Willi Glüsenkamp (Qua), Gerhard Hülskämper (Bad), Willy Jäger (Men, bis 1980), Hermann Kuhl (Nor), Ulrich Stein (Qua), Günther Suszka (Qua), Hermann Trimpe (Bad), Werner Wilmering (Nor, ab 1980)
Kommunalwahl 1972

Fraktionsvorsitzender Dietrich Babucke (Qua),
Wilhelm Bergfeld (Qua), Lore Bruns (Qua, ab 1973), Hermann Ermeling (Nor), Karl Fehrlage (Men), Jürgen Gadeberg (Qua), Willi Glüsenkamp (Qua), Gerhard Hülskämper (Bad), Günther Klonz (Qua), Wilhelm Kolde (Men), Hermann Kuhl (Nor), Werner Kynast (Qua, bis 1973), Erwin Mock (Qua), Ulrich Stein (Qua), Günther Völker (Men), Jochen Zumbrägel (Qua)